Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd. Better Service better business
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
City: Shanghai
Province/State: Shanghai
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--18616582084
Contact Person:
Mrs Laura

Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR

Brand Name : Cisco
Model Number : SFP-10G-SR
Certification : CE
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 50
Price : negonation
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability : 1000
Delivery Time : 2-3days
Packaging Details : common package
Contact Now

Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet


SFP-10G-SR


Product features:


What is the features of Cisco SFP-10G-SR?
Form FactorData Transfer RateMax DistanceWavelength
SFP10Gbps550m850nm
Device TypeOptical PowerConnectorSensitivity
Transceiver module-1~15dBmDual LC<=12dBm
Interface (Bus) TypeWarrantyOperating TemperatureDDM
Plug-in module1 Year0~70 °CWith DDM

Applications:


Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems


Ordering infomation:


PNDESCRIBTION
GLC-LH-SMGE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP

Pictures for reference:




Product Tags:

optical fiber transceiver

      

fiber optic module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0